Investor Relations/Top 20 Shareholders

Top 20 Shareholders - 18.04.18

Name Units %I/C Rank
PT Bayan Resources Tbk 1,925,000,00056.05%1
HSBC Custody Nominees513,053,43114.94%2
JP Morgan Nominees Australia Ltd362,846,42710.56%3
Citicorp Nominees Pty Ltd269,800,1007.86%4
BNP Paribas Nominees Pty Limited 77,242,1922.25%5
RHB Securities Singapore Pte Ltd 37,522,7751.09%6
DBS Vickers Securities (Singapore) Pte Ltd19,959,6890.58%7
Ms Kwai Lan Chin16,691,4590.49%8
AH Super Pty Ltd 15,500,0000.45%9
Dempo Global Corporation Pte Ltd15,000,0000.44%10
Romfal Sifat Pty Ltd UNT> 13,417,7880.39%11
Bayleaf Pty Ltd9,000,0000.26%12
Mr David Martin Adams7,676,5560.22%13
Netwealth Investments Limited 5,947,9080.17%14
Mr David John Patrick O’Neil & Mrs Sherrel Lynn O’Neil5,815,6540.17%15
BNP Paribas Nominees Pty Limited UOB Kay Hian Priv Ltd DRP4,557,0650.13%16
Lim & Tam Securities Pte Ltd4,528,5930.13%17
Ducky's Lifeline Pty Ltd 3,375,0000.10%18
Benefico Pty Ltd2,750,0000.08%19
Mr Erle Edwinson2,700,0000.08%20
Total3,312,384,63796.44%
Total remaining holders balance122,045,3753.56%
Total all shareholders3,434,430,012100%