Investor Relations/Top 20 Shareholders

Top 20 Shareholders - 21.03.17

Name Units %I/C Rank
PT Bayan Resources Tbk 1,925,000,00056.05%1
HSBC Custody Nominees495,925,20514.44%2
JP Morgan Nominees Australia Ltd360,334,96410.49%3
Citicorp Nominees Pty Ltd262,906,5517.66%4
BNP Paribas Nominees Pty Limited 71,158,5862.07%5
RHB Securities Singapore Pte Ltd 35,151,8641.02%6
Ms Kwai Lan Chin16,691,4590.49%7
AH Super Pty Ltd 16,500,0000.48%8
Dempo Global Corporation Pte Ltd15,000,0000.44%9
DBS Vickers Securities (Singapore) Pte Ltd11,349,0000.33%10
Romfal Sifat Pty Ltd UNT> 9,917,7880.29%11
Manning Oak Nominees Pty Ltd9,500,0000.28%12
Bayleaf Pty Ltd9,000,0000.26%13
Cahami Pty Ltd7,023,7670.20%14
Mr David John Patrick O’Neil & Mrs Sherrel Lynn O’Neil5,837,0240.17%15
Netwealth Investments Limited <Wrap Services A/C>5,340,0000.16%16
BNP Paribas Nominees Pty Limited UOB Kay Hian Priv Ltd DRP5,007,0650.15%17
Mr Mark O'Keefe & Mrs Belinda O'Keefe - Mark O'Keefe S/F A/C5,000,0000.15%18
Mark O'Keefe - The Australian Oak A/C5,000,0000.15%19
Mr Erle Edwinson5,340,0000.16%20